🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Account
Your Cart (0)
Gifts for Her | Gifts for Women
14k Gold
Eternity Collection
Evil Eye Jewelry
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Evil Eye Jewelry | Jewelry for the Art of Daily Living
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Evil Eye Threaded Flat Back Earring
$50.00
$17.50
New
65% OFF
8 options
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Evil Eye Push Pin Flat Back Earring
$50.00
$17.50
New
65% OFF
12 options
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Evil Eye Nap Earrings
$100.00
$35.00
New
65% OFF
2 options
-65%
NEW
Quick View
Cosmic Nap Earrings Duo
$165.00
$57.75
New
65% OFF
2 options